Wróć do poprzedniej strony...

Zarząd i Komisje


Sekcja Gąski

Data dodania (ostatniej modyfikacji): 26.02.2019

Prezes – Marcin Opata

Sekretarz – Paweł Jabłecki

Skarbnik – Tadeusz Żółtek

 

 


Sekcja Raciąż

Data dodania (ostatniej modyfikacji): 26.02.2019

Prezes - Łukasz Wołowiec 
Sekretarz - Krzysztof Lutomirski
Skarbnik - Tomasz Dobrzeniecki


Sekcja Glinojeck

Data dodania (ostatniej modyfikacji): 26.02.2019

Prezes - Ireneusz Giżyński tel. 507 706 643
Sekretarz - Grzegorz Włodarski
Skarbnik – Łoczkowski Waldemar


Sekcja Gąsocin

Data dodania (ostatniej modyfikacji): 26.02.2019

Prezes - Skorupski Zbigniew  
Sekretarz - Przybyłowicz Łukasz
Skarbnik - Skorupski Krzysztof

 


Sekcja Ciechanów

Data dodania (ostatniej modyfikacji): 26.02.2019

Prezes - Cezary Tetkowski    - 730335983
Sekretarz - Mirosław Pątkowski
Skarbnik - Stanisław Kucharski

 


Zarząd Oddziału 041

Data dodania (ostatniej modyfikacji): 26.02.2019

Prezes - Jan Sławomir Giszcz                                               509-621-196

V-ce Prezes d.s. Lotowych - Wojciech Czostkiewicz       602-695-284

V-ce Prezes d.s. Gospodarczych - Janusz Wiśniewski    889-783-603

V-ce Prezes d.s. Finansowych - Cezary Tetkowski          730-335-983

Sekretarz - Mirosław Pątkowski                                      

Członek Zarządu - Krzysztof Skorupski                      517-222-974
Członek Zarządu - Łukasz Wołowiec                           510-505-100
Członek Zarządu - Ireneusz Giziński                            507-706-643                                 
Członek Zarządu - Opata Marcin                                   508-270-940                            


Komisja Rewizyjna  Oddziału


Przewodniczący  – Kozłowski Waldemar  
Sekretarz           – Przybyłowicz Łukasz
Członek             – Bogdański Andrzej
Członek             – Rychliński Mariusz
Członek             – Skorupski Zbigniew

Komisja Dyscyplinarna Oddziału

Przewodniczący  – Lutomirski krzysztof
Sekretarz            – Pleskot Bogdan
Członek              – Łoczkowski Waldemar
Członek              – Maliszewski Józef

Członek              – Kamiński Marcin